Taekwondo Club Ingelheim
Der Verein mit dem Kick

Größte Erfolge der Vereinsgeschichte


Madeline Folgmann


3. Platz

Europameisterschaft

2018


Kasan, Russland



Laura Göbel


3. Platz

Jugend-Weltmeisterschaft

2018


Hammamed, Tunesien



Madeline Folgmann


3. Platz

Sommer-Universiade

2017


Taipeh, Taiwan



 

 


Madeline Folgmann


1. Platz

Junioren-Europameisterschaft

2017


Sofia, Bulgarien




Lena Unrau


2. Platz

Kadetten-Europameisterschaft

2016


Bukarest, Rumänien





Hicham Massaoudi


3. Platz

EUSA-Games

2016

 

Rijeka, Kroatien




Marilena Werth


1. Platz

Studierenden-Europameisterschaft

2015

 

Opatja, Kroatien




Hicham Massaoudi


2. Platz

Studierenden-Europameisterschaft

2015

 

Opatja, Kroatien




René Ackermann


3. Platz

Kadetten-Europameisterschaft

2013

 

Bukarest, Rumänien




Tomik Hayrapetian


2. Platz

Militär-Weltmeisterschaft

2012

 

Ho Chi Min City, Vietnam




Alberto Celestrin


3. Platz

Olympic Test Event

2011

 

London, GBR




Sasan Dalirnejad


3. Platz

Studierenden-Weltmeisterschaft

2011

 

Vigo, Spanien




Tomik Hayrapetian


3. Platz

Militär-Worldgames

2011

 

Rio de Janairo, Brasilien




Sasan Dalirnejad


3. Platz

Europa-Cup

2010

 

Baku, Azerbaijan




Tomik Hayrapetian


3. Platz

Militär-Weltmeisterschaft

2010

 

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Kanada



Michael Haus

3. Platz

Jugend-Europameisterschaft

1986

Seefeld, Österreich


Deutsche Meister



TCI

Jessica Wolf

Laura Göbel

Marc Lenkewitz

TCI

Eda Tunc

Emel Karagöz

Berken Pazar

Yagiz Unlusoy

TCI

Lena Unrau

Abdullah Ciftci

Tabea Wenken

Madeline Folgmann

Marilena Werth

Can Cinar

Silke Busam

Yannik Grebe

TCI

Sarah di Sinno

Marilena Werth

Lukas Winkler

Madeline Folgmann

Silke Busam

René Ackermann

Ricki Nöhles

Jona Pörsch

Joel Siedler

Anton Bart

Hicham Massaoudi

Hicham Massaoudi

Benedict Vögeli

Jona Pörsch

Silke Busam

TCI

Maximilian Burkhardt

René Ackermann

Alberto Celestrin

Marilena Werth

Romina Schumacher

Romina Schumacher

Clara Mallien

TCI

Tomik Hayrapetian

Alberto Celestrin

Tomik Hayrapetian

Sasan Dalirnejad

Sasan Dalirnejad

Maximilian Keßler

Natascha Streitwieser

Andreas Radek

Oliver Ludwig

Inna Beck

Alexander Beck

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2014

2014

2014

2013

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2011

2010

2008

2005

2001

1998

1998

1997

1996

Vereinswertung Junioren

Junioren

Junioren

Junioren

Vereinswertung Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Vereinswertung Jugend

Jugend

Jugend

Damen

Damen

Studenten

Kadetten

Master

Jugend

Vereinswertung

Damen

Studenten

Studenten

Studenten

Master

Junioren

Junioren

Kadetten

Kadetten

Herren

Herren

Studenten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Master

Vereinswertung Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Herren

Damen

Damen

Junioren

Studenten

Team Fight

Herren

Herren

Herren

Studenten

Studenten

Kadetten

Jugend

Jugend

Jugend

Junioren

Jugend

Internationale Meister



Emel Karagöz

Berken Pazar

Abdullah Ciftci

Laura Göbel

TCI

Berken Pazar

Emel Karagöz

Madeline Folgmann

Laura Göbel

Abdullah Ciftci

Berken Pazar

Emel Karagöz

Berken Pazar

Madeline Folgmann

Laura Göbel

Emel Karagöz

Berken Pazar

Alberto Celestrin

Madeline Folgmann

Emel Karagöz

Lena Unrau

Jona Pörsch

Jona Pörsch

René Ackermann

René Ackermann

Alberto Celestrin

Alberto Celestrin

Alberto Celestrin

Marius Repovs

Alberto Celestrin

Sasan Dalirnejad

Alberto Celestrin

Alberto Celestrin

Sasan Dalirnejad

Tomik Hayrapetian

Sasan Dalirnejad

Aynur Michel

Alexander Beck

Lux Open 2108

Lux Open 2018

Austria Open 2018

President´s Cup 2018

German Open 2018

German Open 2018

German Open 2018

German Open 2018

Belgian Open 2018

Belgian Open 2018

Belgian Open 2018

Dutch Open 2018

Dutch Open 2018

Sofia Open 2018

Slovenia Open 2018

Türkish Open 2018

Türkish Open 2018

Israel Open 2017

Croatia Open 2017

Belgian Open 2017

Slovenia Open 2017

President´s Cup 2016

Dutch Open 2016

Belgian Open 2014

Austria Open 2013

Swiss Open 2012

Austria Open 2012

Luxemburg Open 2012

Belgian Open 2012

Austria Open 2011

Luxemburg Open 2011

Luxemburg Open 2011

Swedish Open 2011

Austria Open 2009

Austria Open 2005

Belgian Open 2005

German Open 2000

German Open 1995

Kadetten

Kadetten

Jugend

Jugend

Vereinswertung

Kadetten

Kadetten

Damen

Jugend

Jugend

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Damen

Jugend

Kadetten

Kadetten

Herren

Damen

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Kadetten

Herren

Herren

Herren

Jugend

Herren

Herren

Herren

Herren

Herren

Herren

Jugend

Damen

Jugend




nach oben